Is CrazyOyutlet Pack It's a Girl Candy Assortment - Hershey's Kisses Caramel Filled, Rolo Chewy Caramel Pink Foil Wrap Treats, Wedding Kisses Candy Bulk, 2Lbs Lactose Free?
Why it's not lactose free
- nonfat milk
- lactose
- milk
- milk chocolate
- chocolate
nonfat milk
Dietitian noteCow's milk, regardless of fat content, contains lactose - unless the packaging states that it is lactose free or you see "lactase enzyme" listed as another ingredient.
Note by Vanessa Vargas, RDN, LDN
+1 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Kisses Milk Chocolate: Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Lactose, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin And Ppgr (Emulsifiers), And Vanillin (Artificial Flavor)), Rolo: Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Nonfat Milk, Chocolate, Lactose, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin, Pgpr, Emulsifier, Vanillin, Artificial Flavor), Corn Syrup, Sugar, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Palm Oil, Milk Fat, Nonfat Milk, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Soy Lecithin, Salt, Sodium Bicarbonate
Check CrazyOyutlet Pack It's a Girl Candy Assortment - Hershey's Kisses Caramel Filled, Rolo Chewy Caramel Pink Foil Wrap Treats, Wedding Kisses Candy Bulk, 2Lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CrazyOyutlet Pack It's a Girl Candy Assortment - Hershey's Kisses Caramel Filled, Rolo Chewy Caramel Pink Foil Wrap Treats, Wedding Kisses Candy Bulk, 2Lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
CrazyOyutlet Pack It's a Girl Candy Assortment - Hershey's Kisses Caramel Filled, Rolo Chewy Caramel Pink Foil Wrap Treats, Wedding Kisses Candy Bulk, 2Lbs is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


