Is CrazyOyutlet Pack It's a Girl Candy Assortment - Hershey's Kisses Caramel Filled, Rolo Chewy Caramel Pink Foil Wrap Treats, Wedding Kisses Candy Bulk, 2Lbs Vegetarian?

Yes! We believe this product is vegetarian as there are no meat or fish ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kisses Milk Chocolate: Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Lactose, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin And Ppgr (Emulsifiers), And Vanillin (Artificial Flavor)), Rolo: Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Nonfat Milk, Chocolate, Lactose, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin, Pgpr, Emulsifier, Vanillin, Artificial Flavor), Corn Syrup, Sugar, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Palm Oil, Milk Fat, Nonfat Milk, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Soy Lecithin, Salt, Sodium Bicarbonate

Check CrazyOyutlet Pack It's a Girl Candy Assortment - Hershey's Kisses Caramel Filled, Rolo Chewy Caramel Pink Foil Wrap Treats, Wedding Kisses Candy Bulk, 2Lbs against your own diets in the app.

What is a Vegetarian diet?

A vegetarian diet eliminates meat, poultry, and fish but typically includes dairy, eggs, and plant-based foods. People adopt it for ethical, environmental, or health reasons. This diet emphasizes fruits, vegetables, legumes, grains, nuts, and seeds as key nutrient sources. Vegetarians often get protein from eggs, tofu, beans, and lentils. It can offer health benefits such as reduced risk of heart disease and improved weight management, though attention should be given to nutrients like iron, zinc, and vitamin B12. With proper planning, a vegetarian diet can be both nutritionally complete and sustainable.

Where to buy

CrazyOyutlet Pack It's a Girl Candy Assortment - Hershey's Kisses Caramel Filled, Rolo Chewy Caramel Pink Foil Wrap Treats, Wedding Kisses Candy Bulk, 2Lbs is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go