Is CRE MEX GRADE A SOUR CEREAM Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED GRADE A MILK, CREAM AND NONFAT MILK, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SALT,SODIUM, TRIPOLYPHOSPHATE, GUAR GUM, CALCIUM SULFATE, CARRAGEENAN, LOCUST BEAN GUM.
Check CRE MEX GRADE A SOUR CEREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRE MEX GRADE A SOUR CEREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SourTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSalad


