Is cream caramel Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

caramel flavour alcohol drink made with fermented and distiled alcohol energy: per 100ml: 1078kj/

Check cream caramel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking