Is Cream cheese bar with vanillin Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Curd 64,8%, cocoa coating 20%", sugar, flavoring vanillin. sugar, vegetable fat (coconut, palm kemel, palm, shea), fat reduced cocoa powder, emulsifier soy lecithin, flavoring vanillin.

Check Cream cheese bar with vanillin against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
VanillaChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go