Is Cream Cheese Brick, Light Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Modified Milk, Bacterial Culture, Salt, Carob Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum, Lactic Acid

Check Cream Cheese Brick, Light against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cream Cheese Brick, Light is available at 6 retailers

FortinosIndependent City MarketNo FrillsReal Canadian SuperstoreValuemartZehrs

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping