Is Cream Cheese Brick Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK INGREDIENTS, BACTERIAL CULTURE, SALT, CAROB BEAN GUM.
Check Cream Cheese Brick against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cream Cheese Brick in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cream Cheese Brick is available at 1 retailer
Loblaws
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable, Piece
Flavor
TangyMildNeutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfast


