Is Cream Cheese Brick Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Bacterial Culture, Salt, Carob Bean Gum

Check Cream Cheese Brick against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cream Cheese Brick is available at 6 retailers

FortinosIndependent City MarketNo FrillsReal Canadian SuperstoreYour Independent GrocerZehrs

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingTopping