Is CREAM CHEESE, CRANBERRY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM CHEESE (PASTEURIZED CREAM AND MILK, LACTIC ACID, SALT, STABILIZERS [XANTHAN, LOCUST BEAN AND GUAR GUMS]), CRANBERRY, SUGAR, VINEGAR
Check CREAM CHEESE, CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREAM CHEESE, CRANBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
Tart
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastDippingSnacking


