Is CREAM CHEESE FROSTING, CREAM CHEESE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (SOYBEAN, SUNFLOWER AND/OR COTTONSEED OILS), WATER, CORN SYRUP, CORN STARCH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, WHEY POWDER (FROM MILK), CELLULOSE GUM, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, RED 40, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, POLYSORBATE 60, SODIUM STEAROYL LACTILATE, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, NONFAT MILK, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check CREAM CHEESE FROSTING, CREAM CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREAM CHEESE FROSTING, CREAM CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BakingToppingSnacking


