Is Cream Cheese Lactose Free Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Cream (Milk), Milk Solids, Salt, Vegetable Gums (412, 410), Enzyme (Lactase), Starter Culture (Milk).

Check Cream Cheese Lactose Free against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyMild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking