Is Cream Cheese Product Light – Herb & Garlic Oat Free?

Ingredients
Modified Milk, Bacterial Culture, Salt, Dehydrated Onion, Dried Parsley, Roasted Garlic Powder, Natural Flavours, Guar Gum, Propylene Glycol Alginate, Xanthan Gum, Carrageenan, Carob Bean Gum, Lactic Acid
Check Cream Cheese Product Light – Herb & Garlic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cream Cheese Product Light – Herb & Garlic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Cream Cheese Product Light – Herb & Garlic is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


