Is Cream Cheese Product- Light Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Modified milk ingredients, Bacterial culture, Salt, Guar gum, Propylene glycol alginate, Xanthan gum, Carrageenan, Carob bean gum
Check Cream Cheese Product- Light against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cream Cheese Product- Light in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cream Cheese Product- Light is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
ButteryTangy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


