Is CREAM CHEESE PUMPKIN PIE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM CHEESE (PASTEURIZED CREAM AND MILK, LACTIC ACID, SALT, STABILIZERS [XANTHAN, LOCUST BEAN AND GUAR GUMS)), PUMPKIN SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SPICES, CULTURED SUGAR
Check CREAM CHEESE PUMPKIN PIE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREAM CHEESE PUMPKIN PIE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Slice
Flavor
SweetTangyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


