Is CREAM CHEESE PUMPKIN PIE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM CHEESE (PASTEURIZED CREAM AND MILK, LACTIC ACID, SALT, STABILIZERS [XANTHAN, LOCUST BEAN AND GUAR GUMS)), PUMPKIN SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SPICES, CULTURED SUGAR

Check CREAM CHEESE PUMPKIN PIE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
SweetTangyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking