Is CREAM CHEESE, PUMPKIN Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK AND CREAM, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, CAROB BEAN GUM), PUMPKIN, BROWN SUGAR, PUMPKIN SPICE (CINNAMON, GINGER, NUTMEG, ALLSPICE AND SULFITING AGENTS), SORBIC ACID.
Check CREAM CHEESE, PUMPKIN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREAM CHEESE, PUMPKIN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastDippingSnacking


