Is CREAM CHEESE SPREAD 245GM Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream (50%), Cheese (40%) (Milk, Salt, Starter Culture, Enzyme (Non-animal Rennet)), Water, Sodium Citrate, Sugar, Food Acid (270), Mineral Salt (450), Vegetable Gum (401)

Check CREAM CHEESE SPREAD 245GM against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CREAM CHEESE SPREAD 245GM is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
MildTangySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastTopping
Peanut Free? CREAM CHEESE SPREAD 245GM | Spoonful