Is Cream Cheese Spread 340 g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Modified Milk, Bacterial Culture, Salt, Carob Bean Gum, Xanthan Gum
Check Cream Cheese Spread 340 g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cream Cheese Spread 340 g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Lactaid Lactose Free Vanilla Ice Cream
Where to buy
Cream Cheese Spread 340 g is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
TangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingDipping


