Is CREAM CHEESE SPREAD, CRANBERRY ORANGE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK AND CREAM, SUGAR, WATER, CRANBERRIES*, MALTODEXTRIN, WATER, SALT, CHEESE CULTURE, ORANGE PEEL, NATURAL FLAVOR, GUAR GUM, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), CAROB BEAN GUM, XANTHAN GUM, MALIC ACID, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.

Check CREAM CHEESE SPREAD, CRANBERRY ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
CitrusSweetTartFruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping