Is CREAM CHEESE SPREAD, HORSERADISH APPLE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK AND CREAM, HORSE RADISH PREPARATION (HORSERADISH, SUNFLOWER OIL), SUGAR, APPLE, SALT, GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE-SYRUP, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CHEESE CULTURES, RENNET.

Check CREAM CHEESE SPREAD, HORSERADISH APPLE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CREAM CHEESE SPREAD, HORSERADISH APPLE is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnacking