Is CREAM CHEESE SPREAD, STRAWBERRY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK & CREAM, CHEESE CULTURE, STRAWBERRIES, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, NATURAL STRAWBERRY FLAVOR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CITRIC AND ASCORBIC ACID, SALT, FD&C RED #40, LESS THAN 1/10 OF 1% POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE AS PRESERVATIVES.

Check CREAM CHEESE SPREAD, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSandwich