Is CREAM CHEESE SPREAD, TART CHERRY & CINNAMON Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK AND CREAM, WATER, SUGAR, CHERRIES**, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, CHEESE CULTURE, CINNAMON, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, GUAR GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), CITRIC ACID, CAROB BEAN GUM, XANTHAN GUM.

Check CREAM CHEESE SPREAD, TART CHERRY & CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking