Is CREAM CHEESE STYLE SPREAD, JALAPENO Pescatarian?

Yes! This product is certified pescatarian by a trusted third party.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMOND MILK (WATER, ALMONDS), JALAPENO PEPPERS, SALT, ENZYME, XANTHAN GUM, GUAR GUM, LACTIC ACID, CULTURES.

Check CREAM CHEESE STYLE SPREAD, JALAPENO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnackingTopping