Is CREAM CHEESE TOPPER, MANGO GINGER Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MANGOES, SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, GOLDEN RAISINS, RAISINS, GINGER, WATER, GARLIC, SPICE, SALT
Check CREAM CHEESE TOPPER, MANGO GINGER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREAM CHEESE TOPPER, MANGO GINGER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
ChunkyGooey
Commonly used for
ToppingSnacking


