Is CREAM CHEESE WITH BROWN SUGAR & CINNAMON, BROWN SUGAR & CINNAMON Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK AND CREAM, BROWN SUGAR, CHEESE CULTURE, CINNAMON, SALT, GUAR GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check CREAM CHEESE WITH BROWN SUGAR & CINNAMON, BROWN SUGAR & CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping