Is Cream cheese with brown sugar & cinnamon, brown sugar & cinnamon Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized milk and cream, brown sugar, cheese culture, cinnamon, salt, guar gum, carob bean gum, xanthan gum, natural flavor.

Check Cream cheese with brown sugar & cinnamon, brown sugar & cinnamon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking