Is CREAM CHEESE WITH CHIVE & ONION, CHIVE & ONION Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk And Cream, Cheese Culture, Salt, Dried Chives, Stabilizers (Carob Bean, Xanthan, Guar Gums), Maltodextrin, Dried Onions

Check CREAM CHEESE WITH CHIVE & ONION, CHIVE & ONION against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CREAM CHEESE WITH CHIVE & ONION, CHIVE & ONION is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnackingBreakfast
Soy Free? CREAM CHEESE WITH CHIVE & ONION, CHIVE & ONION | Spoonful