Is CREAM CHEESE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK, PASTEURIZED MILK AND CREAM***, CHEESE CULTURE, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM TRIPOLYPHOSPHATE*, SUGAR*, SALT, COLOR ADDED*, CARRAGEENAN**, CALCIUM PROPIONATE (PRESERVATIVE)*, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, GUAR GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, ENZYMES.

Check CREAM CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
MildTangyButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingMeal Prep