Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cream Cheese Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pasteurized Milk And Cream, Cheese Culture, Salt, Organic Carob Bean Gum

Check Cream Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cream Cheese is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyMildSavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnackingTopping
Oat Free? Cream Cheese | Spoonful