Is CREAM CHEESE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED CULTURED MILK AND CREAM, SALT, STABILIZERS (XANTHAN, LOCUST BEAN, AND GUAR GUMS).

Check CREAM CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnackingGarnishing
Oat Free? CREAM CHEESE | Spoonful