Is Cream Cheese Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Склад: сир м'який (молоко пастеризоване, вершки, культури молочнокислих бакте - рій, фермент сичужний мікробіального походження), сіль кухонна, трави (0,3%), прянощі, часник сушений (порошок), цукор, екстракт прянощів, загущувач: гуарова камедь. Може містити сліди селери. Без ГМО. De Luxe Foods&Goods Selected GERMANY
Check Cream Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cream Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
MildTangySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SpreadSandwichDippingBaking


