Is Cream Crackers Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

wheat flour, wheat bran, sugar, canola oil, salt, rolled oats, baking soda

Check Cream Crackers against your own diets in the app.