Is Cream Crackers Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fortified Wheat flour (Wheat flour, Calcium carbonate), Iron, Niacin (Vitamin B3) Palm oil,yeast, Salt, Raising agent (Sodium bicarbonate. For allergens, including cereals containing gluten, see ingents in bold. May also contain Milk.
Check Cream Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cream Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich


