Is Jacob's Cream Crackers 300g PMP £1.79 Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Vegetable Oil (Palm), Salt, Raising Agent (Sodium Bicarbonate), Yeast
Check Jacob's Cream Crackers 300g PMP £1.79 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jacob's Cream Crackers 300g PMP £1.79 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDipping


