Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cream Dessert Pops Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Cream, Natural Cane Syrup, Organic Corn Syrup, Coconut Oil, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Organic Powdered Sugar, Water, Sweetened Condensed Whole Milk, Modified Food Starch, Butter, Unbleached Enriched Wheat Flour Wheat Flo

Check Cream Dessert Pops against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick

Flavor
ChocolateySweetButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Cream Dessert Pops | Spoonful