Is cream fields Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk (52%), Skimmed Milk (29%), Whipping Cream (Milk) (10%), Dried Skimmed Milk, Lactic Starter Cultures Made using Irish milk. Allergy Advice

Check cream fields against your own diets in the app.