Is Cream Filled Mini Cookies Pistachio Flavored Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COOKIE (ENRICHED FLOUR [WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID], SUGAR, SOY OIL, HYDROGENATED SOY OIL, DEXTROSE, COCOA [PROCESSED WITH ALKALI], HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, COCOA POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, ARTIFICIAL VANILLA FLAVOR, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, BAKING SODA, NATURAL FLAVOR), CHOCOLATEY COATING (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA POWDER, NONFAT DRY MILK, WHOLE MILK POWDER, WHEY POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), TOPPING (SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, PALM OIL, TITANIUM DIOXIDE [COLOR], NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, YELLOW 5, BLUE LAKE 1).

Check Cream Filled Mini Cookies Pistachio Flavored against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Cookie Piece, Cracker, Dried

Flavor
SweetVanillaChocolateyTaste Custom: Pistachio Flavored
Texture
CrunchyCreamyGlossy
Commonly used for
SnackingDessertBreakfast Item