Is Cream First Ice Cream, Chocolate Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream, Milk, Sugar, Modified Milk, Cocoa, Glucose Solids, Vanilla Extract, Soy Mono- And Diglycerides, Cellulose Gum, Guar Gum, Polysorbate 80, Carrageenan
Check Cream First Ice Cream, Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cream First Ice Cream, Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


