Is CREAM FLAVORED CAFFEINE FREE ZERO CALORIE SODA, CREAM SODA Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Natural Flavors, Stevia Leaf Extract, Citric Acid.

Check CREAM FLAVORED CAFFEINE FREE ZERO CALORIE SODA, CREAM SODA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CREAM FLAVORED CAFFEINE FREE ZERO CALORIE SODA, CREAM SODA is available at 3 retailers

TargetWalmartGiant Eagle

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweetRich
Texture
CarbonatedFizzySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Egg Free? CREAM FLAVORED CAFFEINE FREE ZERO CALORIE SODA, CREAM SODA | Spoonful