Is CREAM, GAUTEMALAN Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED HEAVY CREAM, CREAM CHEESE (PASTEURIZED CULTURED MILK AND CREAM, WHEY, SALT, LOCUST BEAN GUM), SOUR CREAM (CULTURED MILK, CREAM, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SODIUM CITRATE, CARRAGEENAN, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM), SALT, ANNATTO (FOR COLOR).
Check CREAM, GAUTEMALAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREAM, GAUTEMALAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyButterySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichDippingSnacking


