Is Cream Heavy Whipping, 1.89 liter Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
cream
Check Cream Heavy Whipping, 1.89 liter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cream Heavy Whipping, 1.89 liter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cream Heavy Whipping, 1.89 liter is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
RichMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingGarnishingTopping


