Is Cream Heroes Crema Sabor Mango Con Tequila Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream Liquor (cream, Water, Sugar, Ethyl Alcohol, Vegetable Oil, Maltodextrin, Milk Protein, Natural And Artificial Mango Flavor), Tequila, Fd&c Yellow No. 5, Fd&c Yellow No. 6. Contains Milk.
Check Cream Heroes Crema Sabor Mango Con Tequila against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cream Heroes Crema Sabor Mango Con Tequila in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
Drinking


