Is CREAM -NUT SMOOTH NATURAL PEANUT BUTTER Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Sugar, Palm Oil, Contains 2% or Less of: Salt, Molasses.

Check CREAM -NUT SMOOTH NATURAL PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CREAM -NUT SMOOTH NATURAL PEANUT BUTTER is available at 2 retailers

KrogerAmazon

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySaltySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep