Is CREAM OF BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA, CREAM Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA (38%), COOKED GRAPE MUST, WINE VINEGAR, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH.
Check CREAM OF BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA, CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREAM OF BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA, CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
TangySweetAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladToppingDipping


