Is CREAM OF BUCKWHEAT NATURAL CEREAL, CREAM OF BUCKWHEAT Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Buckwheat Contains No Additives, Fortifiers, Or
Check CREAM OF BUCKWHEAT NATURAL CEREAL, CREAM OF BUCKWHEAT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREAM OF BUCKWHEAT NATURAL CEREAL, CREAM OF BUCKWHEAT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CREAM OF BUCKWHEAT NATURAL CEREAL, CREAM OF BUCKWHEAT is available at 1 retailer
ShopRite
About this product
Cereal · Dried
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepSnacking


