Is Cream of Chicken Soup Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken stock, water, modified cornstarch, wheat flour, cream, chicken meat, vegetable oil, seasoning (potassium salt, salt, natural flavoring), salt, natural flavoring, yeast extract, beta carotene for color, chicken fat, soy protein isolate, sodium phosphate, chicken liver, onion extract.

Check Cream of Chicken Soup against your own diets in the app.

Oat Free? Cream of Chicken Soup | Spoonful