Is CREAM OF COCONUT Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCONUT MEAT JUICE, SUGAR, XANTHAN GUM & CARRAGEENAN (AS THICKENERS), POLYSORBATE 60 (AS AN EMULSIFER), SORBITAN MONOSTEARATE (AS A STABILIZER), SALT, CITRIC ACID.
Check CREAM OF COCONUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREAM OF COCONUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Drink MixerCooking


