Is Cream of Mushroom Condensed Soup Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: WATER, ORGANIC MUSHROOMS, ORGANIC SOYBEAN OIL, ORGANIC CORN STARCH, ORGANIC WHEAT FLOUR, ORGANIC CLEAN OF ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVOR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SEA SALT, ORGANIC WHEAT ORGANI? YEAST EXTRACT, ORGANIC YEAST EXTRACT, CONTAINS: MILK, WHEAT, SOY.
Check Cream of Mushroom Condensed Soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cream of Mushroom Condensed Soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Can
Flavor
SavoryUmamiCreamy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupOn The Go


