Is Cream of Rice Cereal Hot Gluten Free - 14 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Granulated Rice, Calcium Carbonate, Ferric Orthophosphate (Iron), Niacinamide (Vitamin B3), Thiamine Mononitrate (Vitamin B1), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6), Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Folic Acid, Cholecalciferol (Vitamin D3).
Check Cream of Rice Cereal Hot Gluten Free - 14 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cream of Rice Cereal Hot Gluten Free - 14 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cream of Rice Cereal Hot Gluten Free - 14 Oz is available at 8 retailers
VonsKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastCooking


