Is cream of tomato and basil soup Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cream of Tomato and Basil Soup Ingredients 84% Tomatoes, Water, Rapeseed 01 Sugar, Modified Maize Starch, Salt, Skimmed Milk Powder, 0.2% Basil, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid; 0.05% Double Cream (Milk), nika, Basil Extract, Rice Flour, Natural Flavouring. Allergy Advice For allergens, see ingredients in bold. LIDL
Check cream of tomato and basil soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open cream of tomato and basil soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid


